Elected Representatives

State Assembly
see also:
State Assembly · Sort by district
 
Tyler August · Republican
District 32
Joan Ballweg
Joan Ballweg · Republican
District 41
Peter Barca
Peter Barca · Democrat
District 64
Terese Berceau
Terese Berceau · Democrat
District 76
Penny Bernard Schaber
Penny Bernard Schaber · Democrat
District 57
 
Kathy Bernier · Republican
District 68
 
Janet Bewley · Democrat
District 74
Garey Bies
Garey Bies · Republican
District 1
Ed Brooks
Ed Brooks · Republican
District 50
Fred Clark
Fred Clark · Democrat
District 42
 
Elizabeth M Coggs · Democrat
District 10
 
David Craig · Republican
District 83
David Cullen
David Cullen · Democrat
District 13
Chris Danou
Chris Danou · Democrat
District 91
 
Steve Doyle · Democrat
District 94
 
Mike Endsley · Republican
District 26
 
Paul Farrow · Republican
District 98
Jason Fields
Jason Fields · Democrat
District 11
Jeff Fitzgerald
Jeff Fitzgerald · Republican
District 39
Tamara Grigsby
Tamara Grigsby · Democrat
District 18
Gary Hebl
Gary Hebl · Democrat
District 46
Gordon Hintz
Gordon Hintz · Democrat
District 54
Mark Honadel
Mark Honadel · Republican
District 21
 
Brett Hulsey · Democrat
District 77
 
Andre Jacque · Republican
District 2
Andy Jorgensen
Andy Jorgensen · Democrat
District 37
 
Chris Kapenga · Republican
District 33
Dean Kaufert
Dean Kaufert · Republican
District 55
Samantha Kerkman
Samantha Kerkman · Republican
District 66
Frederick Kessler
Frederick Kessler · Democrat
District 12
Steve Kestell
Steve Kestell · Republican
District 27
Joel Kleefisch
Joel Kleefisch · Republican
District 38
 
John Klenke · Republican
District 88
 
Joe Knilans · Republican
District 44
Dan Knodl
Dan Knodl · Republican
District 24
 
Dean Knudson · Republican
District 30
 
Dale P Kooyenga · Republican
District 14
Bill Kramer
Bill Kramer · Republican
District 97
 
Scott S. Krug · Republican
District 72
Peggy Krusick
Peggy Krusick · Democrat
District 7
 
Mike Kuglitsch · Republican
District 84
 
Tom Larson · Republican
District 67
Daniel LeMahieu
Daniel LeMahieu · Republican
District 59
 
Michelle Litjens · Republican
District 56
 
Amy Loudenbeck · Republican
District 45
 
Howard Marklein · Republican
District 51
Cory Mason
Cory Mason · Democrat
District 62
Dan Meyer
Dan Meyer · Republican
District 34
Nick Milroy
Nick Milroy · Democrat
District 73
Louis Molepske
Louis Molepske · Democrat
District 71
Jeffrey Mursau
Jeffrey Mursau · Republican
District 36
John Murtha
John Murtha · Republican
District 29
Steve Nass
Steve Nass · Republican
District 31
Lee Nerison
Lee Nerison · Republican
District 96
John Nygren
John Nygren · Republican
District 89
Al Ott
Al Ott · Republican
District 3
Jim Ott
Jim Ott · Republican
District 23
Sandy Pasch
Sandy Pasch · Democrat
District 22
Kevin Petersen
Kevin Petersen · Republican
District 40
Jerry Petrowski
Jerry Petrowski · Republican
District 86
 
Warren Petryk · Republican
District 93
Mark Pocan
Mark Pocan · Democrat
District 78
Sondy Pope-Roberts
Sondy Pope-Roberts · Democrat
District 79
Don Pridemore
Don Pridemore · Republican
District 99
Mark Radcliffe
Mark Radcliffe · Democrat
District 92
Jon Richards
Jon Richards · Democrat
District 19
 
Janis Ringhand · Democrat
District 80
Keith Ripp
Keith Ripp · Republican
District 47
 
Roger Rivard · Republican
District 75
Kelda Roys
Kelda Roys · Democrat
District 81
Donna Seidel
Donna Seidel · Democrat
District 85
 
Erik Severson · Republican
District 28
Jennifer Shilling
Jennifer Shilling · Democrat
District 95
Christine Sinicki
Christine Sinicki · Democrat
District 20
Richard Spanbauer
Richard Spanbauer · Republican
District 53
Tony Staskunas
Tony Staskunas · Democrat
District 15
John Steinbrink
John Steinbrink · Democrat
District 65
 
Jim Steineke · Republican
District 5
Jeff Stone
Jeff Stone · Republican
District 82
Pat Strachota
Pat Strachota · Republican
District 58
 
Duey Stroebel · Republican
District 60
Scott Suder
Scott Suder · Republican
District 69
Gary Tauchen
Gary Tauchen · Republican
District 6
 
Jeremy Thiesfeldt · Republican
District 52
 
Tom Tiffany · Republican
District 35
Barbara Toles
Barbara Toles · Democrat
District 17
 
Travis Tranel · Republican
District 49
Robert Turner
Robert Turner · Democrat
District 61
Karl Van Roy
Karl Van Roy · Republican
District 90
Robin Vos
Robin Vos · Republican
District 63
Amy Vruwink
Amy Vruwink · Democrat
District 70
 
Chad Weininger · Republican
District 4
Mary Williams
Mary Williams · Republican
District 87
 
Evan Wynn · Republican
District 43
Leon Young
Leon Young · Democrat
District 16
 
Jocasta Zamarripa · Democrat
District 8
Josh Zepnick
Josh Zepnick · Democrat
District 9
Bob Ziegelbauer
Bob Ziegelbauer · Independent
District 25
We try our best, but this information may not be accurate or complete. Please contact us if you notice a problem.